Read More"> Read More"> Read More">

Monticello Track Meet #1 2022

0
Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2022 11:02 PM
                   Monticello Track Meet #1 2022 - 4/20/2022                   
                            Monticello High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Laila               Albemarle                12.95   1 
  2 Lynch, Jaelyn                Charlottesvi             13.10   1 
  3 Pendleton, Amaya             Albemarle                13.19   1 
  4 Gupta, Sahana                Charlottesvi             13.55   1 
  5 Amos, Klarisa                Western Albe             13.71   2 
  6 DelCarmen, Elizabeth         Western Albe             13.82   1 
  7 Trent, Raelyn                Monticello               13.83   1 
  8 Hill, Caroline               Western Albe             14.15   1 
  9 Marx, Gemma                  Western Albe             14.45   2 
 10 Parslow, Kiera               Albemarle                15.15   2 
 11 Vlasis, Carmen               Monticello               15.27   2 
 12 Parslow, Sierra              Albemarle                15.35   2 
 13 Bradley, Rory                Western Albe             15.37   2 
 14 Lee, Elizabeth               Monticello               15.48   2 
 15 Durkee, Molly                Monticello               15.57   3 
 16 Utz, Jaydah                  Charlottesvi             16.01   3 
 17 Jackson, Ava                 Western Albe             16.51   3 
 18 Saunders, Erin               Monticello               16.86   3 
 19 Tolton, Grayson              Charlottesvi             17.88   3 
 -- Zarzyski, Ashlyn             Albemarle               X14.66   3 
 -- Scott, Hannah                Albemarle               X15.71   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins, Laila               Albemarle                26.87   1 
  2 Gupta, Sahana                Charlottesvi             28.15   1 
  3 Ackerman, Wren               Charlottesvi             28.53   2 
  4 Henderson, Jordan            Western Albe             28.55   1 
  5 Ventre, Amalia               Charlottesvi             28.64   3 
  6 Trent, Raelyn                Monticello               28.77   1 
  7 Bower, Lilly                 Tandem Frien             28.78   2 
  8 Marx, Gemma                  Western Albe             30.66   2 
  9 Bradley, Rory                Western Albe             32.22   2 
 10 Vlasis, Carmen               Monticello               32.59   2 
 11 Durkee, Molly                Monticello               33.12   3 
 12 Lee, Elizabeth               Monticello               33.20   2 
 13 Jumper, Addison              Monticello               35.65   3 
 14 Saunders, Erin               Monticello               36.03   3 
 -- Zarzyski, Ashlyn             Albemarle               X31.48   3 
 -- Scott, Hannah                Albemarle               X34.54   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stone, Jordan                Western Albe           1:01.80   1 
  2 Stutzman, Jenna              Western Albe           1:03.07   1 
  3 Hodson, Hailey               Western Albe           1:03.93   1 
  4 MacDonald, Kenzie            Charlottesvi           1:04.90   1 
  5 Collier, Sienna              Western Albe           1:05.01   2 
  6 Trent, Raelyn                Monticello             1:05.57   1 
  7 Bower, Lilly                 Tandem Frien           1:05.64   2 
  8 Klosek, Stella               Albemarle              1:07.85   1 
  9 Colbert, Lindsey             Charlottesvi           1:19.61   2 
 10 Wade, Marieme                Albemarle              1:22.16   2 
 11 Williams, Noelle             Charlottesvi           1:23.66   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Sadie                 Western Albe           2:25.72  
  2 Cook, Grace                  Western Albe           2:29.74  
  3 Abell, Eleanor               Western Albe           2:43.38  
  4 McCune, Lily                 Albemarle              3:12.77  
  5 Zheng, Sophia                Albemarle              3:12.95  
  6 Ke, Claire                   Albemarle              3:22.89  
  7 Kwon, Suah                   Albemarle              3:25.01  
  8 Li, Jingyi                   Albemarle              3:29.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Jenna              Western Albe           5:21.32  
  2 Hodson, Hailey               Western Albe           5:36.44  
  3 Stone, Jordan                Western Albe           5:45.33  
  4 Collier, Sienna              Western Albe           5:55.47  
  5 Jaffe, Caroline              Charlottesvi           6:08.34  
  6 Lewis, Amelia                Monticello             6:10.93  
  7 Fracis, Sylvie               Albemarle              6:11.37  
  8 Uthlaut, Emily               Albemarle              6:19.58  
  9 Riddervold, Eva              Monticello             6:20.81  
 10 Ham, Katherine               Monticello             6:21.71  
 11 Sumner, Mabelli              Western Albe           6:24.11  
 12 Aust, Jennifer               Monticello             6:26.62  
 13 Owed, Shelby                 Albemarle              7:09.89  
 14 Fischman, Josie              Tandem Frien           8:01.53  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guyton, Hanna                Albemarle             11:16.54  
  2 Gypson, Madelyn              Albemarle             11:22.43  
  3 Adams, Sadie                 Western Albe          11:22.97  
  4 Coleman, Jenna               Albemarle             11:27.29  
  5 Cook, Grace                  Western Albe          12:00.93  
  6 McCullough, Hope             Monticello            12:12.38  
  7 Abell, Eleanor               Western Albe          12:56.47  
  8 Outland, Lily                Monticello            13:17.67  
  9 Love, Katarina Kat           Monticello            13:32.25  
 10 Armengol, Lucia              Charlottesvi          13:56.79  
 11 O'Neill, Erin                Tandem Frien          13:59.23  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brantley, Evelyn             Charlottesvi             16.94  
  2 Stilley, Meredith            Albemarle                18.72  
  3 O'Shea, Rose                 Charlottesvi             19.56  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brantley, Evelyn             Charlottesvi             50.34  
  2 O'Shea, Rose                 Charlottesvi             55.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albemarle  'A'                                        52.08  
     1) Grooms, Ja'Nya                  2) Klosek, Stella                 
     3) Pendleton, Amaya                4) Watkins, Laila                 
  2 Charlottesville  'A'                                  52.19  
  3 Western Albemarle  'A'                                52.87  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlottesville  'A'                                4:27.68  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Albemarle  'A'                              9:50.69  
     1) Hodson, Hailey                  2) Collier, Sienna                
     3) Stone, Jordan                   4) Stutzman, Jenna                
  2 Charlottesville  'A'                               12:00.87  
     1) MacDonald, Kenzie               2) Armengol, Lucia                
     3) Bird, Alison                    4) Jaffe, Caroline                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strobach, Elizabeth          Western Albe           4-10.00  
  2 Hill, Caroline               Western Albe           4-08.00  
  3 Amos, Klarisa                Western Albe          J4-08.00  
  4 MacDonald, Kenzie            Charlottesvi          J4-08.00  
  5 Colbert, Lindsey             Charlottesvi           4-02.00  
 -- Zarzyski, Ashlyn             Albemarle             X4-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Zada                   Albemarle             11-00.00  
  2 Gillenwater, Grace           Albemarle            J11-00.00  
  3 Halloran, Cierra             Western Albe         J11-00.00  
  4 Fitzwater, Raina             Western Albe         J11-00.00  
  5 Marsh, Briana                Western Albe           8-06.00  
  5 Pearson, Caroline            Western Albe           8-06.00  
  7 Scherer, Linden              Albemarle             J8-06.00  
  8 Woodrow, Evie                Western Albe           8-00.00  
  9 Vinzant, Tara                Albemarle             J8-00.00  
 10 Broussard, Lauren            Western Albe           7-06.00  
 11 Ackerman, Wren               Charlottesvi           7-00.00  
 12 Anderson, Lauren             Monticello            J7-00.00  
 -- Williams, Noelle             Charlottesvi                NH  
 -- Lee, Elizabeth               Monticello                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Amaya             Albemarle             15-04.50  
  2 Brantley, Evelyn             Charlottesvi          15-04.00  
  3 Gupta, Sahana                Charlottesvi          15-01.00  
  4 Watkins, Laila               Albemarle             14-09.50  
  5 Amos, Klarisa                Western Albe          14-08.50  
  6 Hill, Caroline               Western Albe          14-06.00  
  7 Trent, Raelyn                Monticello            12-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Jaelyn                Charlottesvi          34-09.50  
  2 Watkins, Laila               Albemarle             33-07.50  
  3 Amos, Klarisa                Western Albe          32-03.00  
  4 Stilley, Meredith            Albemarle             32-02.00  
  5 Hill, Caroline               Western Albe          30-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Amaya             Albemarle             28-04.00  
  2 Ventre, Amalia               Charlottesvi          26-07.00  
  3 Pickens, Rachel              Monticello            24-05.00  
  4 Nemyrova, Vika               Charlottesvi          23-10.00  
  5 Broussard, Lauren            Western Albe          23-07.00  
  6 Jumper, Addison              Monticello            20-08.00  
  7 Miracle, Audrey              Western Albe          19-01.00  
  8 Vlasis, Carmen               Monticello            18-01.00  
  9 Tolton, Grayson              Charlottesvi          17-04.00  
 10 Saunders, Erin               Monticello            16-05.00  
 11 Jackson, Ava                 Western Albe          14-11.00  
 -- Scott, Hannah                Albemarle            X22-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durkee, Molly                Monticello               67-06  
  2 Pickens, Rachel              Monticello               63-07  
  3 Nemyrova, Vika               Charlottesvi             57-01  
  4 Jumper, Addison              Monticello               52-08  
  5 Stilley, Meredith            Albemarle                50-04  
  6 Vlasis, Carmen               Monticello               48-04  
  7 Ventre, Amalia               Charlottesvi             41-03  
  8 Tolton, Grayson              Charlottesvi             40-05  
  9 Saunders, Erin               Monticello               39-06  
 -- Scott, Hannah                Albemarle               X53-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barredo, Tristen             Western Albe             11.18   1 
  2 Intihar, Jack                Western Albe             11.25   1 
  3 Dillard, Kenneth  KC         Monticello               11.65   1 
  4 Pittman, Rutger              Western Albe             11.89   1 
  5 Rittenhouse, Connor          Western Albe             11.95   1 
  6 O'Hearn, Jack                Western Albe             11.96   1 
  7 Steppe, Jaden                Western Albe             12.05   2 
  8 Carter, Tariq                Albemarle                12.06   2 
  9 Feggans, Clarence            Monticello               12.17   2 
 10 Chang, Jet                   Albemarle                12.59   2 
 11 Field, Zachary               Monticello               13.53   3 
 12 Jackson, Dhron Turk          Monticello               13.54   2 
 13 Brown, William               Monticello               13.79   2 
 14 Parson, Benjamin             Albemarle                14.01   3 
 15 Merrick Crenshaw, Quadir     Albemarle                14.17   3 
 -- Barnes, Blake                Monticello              X13.42   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Erik                   Albemarle                23.29   1 
  2 Foreman, Jack                Western Albe             24.16   1 
  3 Burch, Joseph                Western Albe             24.48   1 
  4 Steppe, Jaden                Western Albe             25.28   3 
  5 Feggans, Clarence            Monticello               25.39   2 
  6 Cornwell, Asher              Monticello               25.54   1 
  7 Felts, Anders                Western Albe             25.62   1 
  8 Taclay, Cedric               Albemarle                25.81   2 
  9 Mundy, Hayden                Albemarle                26.15   2 
 10 Wright, Benjamin             Charlottesvi             26.16   2 
 11 Hakes, Mason                 Tandem Frien             26.65   3 
 12 Adams, Ethan                 Monticello               26.94   2 
 13 Westbrook Jr, Durwin         Tandem Frien             27.13   3 
 14 Serton, Owen                 Tandem Frien             27.38   3 
 15 Jones, JayQuan               Charlottesvi             27.53   2 
 16 Field, Zachary               Monticello               28.27   3 
 17 Harpin, Alex                 Albemarle                29.11   3 
 -- Barnes, Blake                Monticello              X29.19   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Just, Spencer                Western Albe             54.35   1 
  2 Felts, Anders                Western Albe             55.07   1 
  3 Roy, Cooper                  Monticello               55.67   1 
  4 Rittenhouse, Connor          Western Albe             55.68   1 
  5 King, Camden                 Western Albe             57.31   1 
  6 Pendleton, Dante             Albemarle                59.03   1 
  7 Wright, Benjamin             Charlottesvi             59.05   2 
  8 Hakes, Mason                 Tandem Frien             59.32   2 
  9 Hill, Graham                 Western Albe           1:00.38   1 
 10 Adams, Ethan                 Monticello             1:00.63   2 
 11 Davis, Ben                   Monticello             1:00.92   2 
 12 Mitchell, Harry              Western Albe           1:01.07   2 
 13 Serton, Owen                 Tandem Frien           1:01.94   3 
 14 Field, Zachary               Monticello             1:02.60   2 
 15 Brown, William               Monticello             1:04.86   3 
 16 Bulloch, Griffin             Tandem Frien           1:06.20   3 
 17 Zhu, Rger                    Albemarle              1:10.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mawn, Jade                   Western Albe           2:04.14   1 
  2 Burch, Matthew               Western Albe           2:08.16   1 
  3 Vizcaino, Daniel             Monticello             2:12.62   1 
  4 Greenland, Alasdair          Charlottesvi           2:12.80   1 
  5 Carter, Chris                Western Albe           2:12.84   1 
  6 McKee, Nathaniel             Charlottesvi           2:14.44   1 
  7 Chorbaji, Jordan             Charlottesvi           2:15.75   2 
  8 Helmke, Jack                 Charlottesvi           2:16.17   1 
  9 Naseh, Hasib                 Albemarle              2:17.34   1 
 10 Siller, Zachery              Charlottesvi           2:21.31   1 
 11 Shinozaki, Kazuo             Charlottesvi           2:22.76   1 
 12 Walker, Tristan              Monticello             2:25.88   1 
 13 Potter, Kyle                 Western Albe           2:27.26   1 
 14 Black, William               Monticello             2:31.23   1 
 15 Scharer, Max                 Monticello             2:31.30   2 
 16 Southworth, Connor           Western Albe           2:33.56   2 
 17 Antonio, Ryan                Monticello             2:33.70   2 
 18 Bowling, Matthew             Charlottesvi           2:38.61   2 
 19 Field, Matthew               Monticello             2:39.33   2 
 20 Spaeder, Brendan             Tandem Frien           2:44.78   2 
 21 Piccone, Julian              Tandem Frien           2:47.13   2 
 22 Monroe, Sean                 Albemarle              2:48.54   2 
 23 Theobald, Eric               Albemarle              2:51.76   2 
 24 Curry El, David              Albemarle              3:10.28   2 
 25 Farmer, Xander               Albemarle              3:10.75   2 
 26 Nelson, Ben                  Albemarle              3:21.34   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mawn, Jade                   Western Albe           4:30.36   1 
  2 Mathes, Bazil                Monticello             4:31.46   1 
  3 Kumer, Jonathan              Western Albe           4:33.72   1 
  4 Cook, Eli                    Charlottesvi           4:42.57   1 
  5 Tennant, Edison              Charlottesvi           4:46.50   1 
  6 Vizcaino, Daniel             Monticello             4:56.16   1 
  7 Greenstein, Jake             Western Albe           4:58.87   1 
  8 Amago, Ben                   Western Albe           5:01.65   1 
  9 Burkhart, Nolan              Western Albe           5:05.18   1 
 10 Uthlaut, Garrett             Albemarle              5:06.80   1 
 11 Siller, Zachery              Charlottesvi           5:07.30   1 
 12 Adams, Theo                  Tandem Frien           5:09.75   2 
 13 Walker, Tristan              Monticello             5:17.90   1 
 14 Black, William               Monticello             5:19.65   2 
 15 Veraa, Colton                Albemarle              5:19.86   2 
 16 Kershisnik, Collin           Western Albe           5:19.97   2 
 17 Scharer, Max                 Monticello             5:24.11   2 
 18 Swanson, Wes                 Charlottesvi           5:24.30   1 
 19 Lee, Dustin                  Albemarle              5:25.22   2 
 20 Stetkevych, Robert           Albemarle              5:25.70   2 
 21 Gaskin, Warner               Monticello             5:30.58   2 
 22 Costello, Hayes              Albemarle              5:31.29   2 
 23 Malhotra, Devin              Tandem Frien           5:47.29   2 
 24 Bowers, Orro                 Tandem Frien           5:52.86   2 
 25 Garcia, Elias                Charlottesvi           6:09.77   2 
 26 Bleakley, Joshua             Charlottesvi           6:12.12   2 
 27 Wildermann, Jacob            Charlottesvi           6:13.71   2 
 28 Smith, Will                  Albemarle              6:21.79   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Nate               Western Albe           9:58.27  
  2 Kimbrough, Henry             Western Albe          10:06.78  
  3 Cook, Eli                    Charlottesvi          10:17.61  
  4 MacDonald, Chris             Albemarle             10:19.55  
  5 DeBoer, Kuyper               Albemarle             10:22.14  
  6 Zartler, Eric                Albemarle             10:35.76  
  7 Ballard, Gaines              Albemarle             10:36.46  
  8 Attridge, James              Albemarle             10:49.90  
  9 Tennant, Edison              Charlottesvi          10:58.64  
 10 Swanson, Wes                 Charlottesvi          11:09.92  
 11 Phillips, Eli                Albemarle             11:15.94  
 12 O'Neill, Michael             Tandem Frien          11:20.70  
 13 Ashley, Griffin              Charlottesvi          14:02.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nitzsche, Ben                Western Albe             16.22  
  2 Dolak, Ben                   Albemarle                16.52  
  3 Rai, Utshab                  Charlottesvi             20.32  
  4 Raine, Bohden                Albemarle                20.33  
  5 Peterson, Nathan             Western Albe             23.21  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittman, Rutger              Western Albe             43.27   1 
  2 Dolak, Ben                   Albemarle                44.79   1 
  3 Raine, Bohden                Albemarle                46.20   1 
  4 Peterson, Nathan             Western Albe             48.85   1 
  5 Scialla, Wesley              Western Albe             50.34   2 
  6 Shimer, Henry                Charlottesvi             50.66   1 
  7 Rai, Utshab                  Charlottesvi             55.69   2 
  8 Harris, Evan                 Western Albe             56.93   2 
 -- Nitzsche, Ben                Western Albe                DQ   1  Hooking
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Albemarle  'A'                                44.41  
  2 Monticello  'A'                                       46.95  
     1) Dillard, Kenneth  KC            2) Early, Terrance Tre            
     3) Cornwell, Asher                 4) Feggans, Clarence              
 -- Albemarle  'A'                                           DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Long, Erik                      2) Thomas, Ahmir                  
     3) Gatling, RJ                     4) Parker, Amaje                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Albemarle  'A'                              3:33.74  
  2 Albemarle  'A'                                      3:39.58  
     1) Drumheller, Austin              2) Long, Erik                     
     3) Thomas, Ahmir                   4)                                
  3 Charlottesville  'A'                                3:58.93  
     1) Helmke, Jack                    2) McKee, Nathaniel               
     3) Siller, Zachery                 4) Greenland, Alasdair            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlottesville  'A'                                9:01.31  
     1) Chorbaji, Jordan                2) Helmke, Jack                   
     3) McKee, Nathaniel                4) Greenland, Alasdair            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estremera, Bennett           Albemarle              5-11.00  
  2 Kartey, Selorm               Monticello             5-02.00  
  3 Hill, Graham                 Western Albe          J5-02.00  
  4 Cornwell, Asher              Monticello             5-00.00  
  5 Feggans, Clarence            Monticello             4-10.00  
  6 Davis, Ben                   Monticello             4-08.00  
 -- Smith, Callan                Charlottesvi              FAIL  
 -- Barnes, Blake                Monticello            X4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strobach, Charlie            Western Albe          11-00.00  
  2 Smith, Callan                Charlottesvi          10-00.00  
  3 Roy, Cooper                  Monticello             9-00.00  
  4 Taylor, Alexander            Monticello             7-00.00  
  5 Antonio, Ryan                Monticello             6-00.00  
 -- Smith, Sam                   Western Albe                NH  
 -- Rai, Utshab                  Charlottesvi                NH  
 -- Drumheller, Austin           Albemarle                   NH  
 -- Saucerman, Gavin             Western Albe                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Intihar, Jack                Western Albe          20-04.50  
  2 Thomas, Ahmir                Albemarle             19-06.50  
  3 Gatling, RJ                  Albemarle             18-04.50  
  4 King, Camden                 Western Albe          17-11.00  
  5 O'Hearn, Jack                Western Albe          17-09.50  
  6 Carter, Nathan               Albemarle             17-01.50  
  7 Steppe, Jaden                Western Albe          16-10.00  
  8 Estremera, Bennett           Albemarle             16-00.00  
  9 Cornwell, Asher              Monticello            15-08.50  
 10 Pendleton, Dante             Albemarle             15-01.00  
 11 Wright, Benjamin             Charlottesvi          14-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ahmir                Albemarle             40-05.50  
  2 Foreman, Jack                Western Albe          35-09.00  
  3 Shimer, Henry                Charlottesvi          35-00.00  
  4 King, Camden                 Western Albe          34-05.00  
 -- Just, Spencer                Western Albe              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernardini, Dante            Charlottesvi          45-04.00  
  2 Williams, Josh               Western Albe          42-07.00  
  3 DeSimone, Will               Western Albe          36-06.00  
  4 Bean, Calder                 Western Albe          36-02.00  
  5 Tujague, Carson              Western Albe          35-10.00  
  6 Stajduhar, Daniel            Albemarle             35-07.00  
  7 Kartey, Selorm               Monticello            34-11.00  
  8 Khalilvor, Tufan             Albemarle             34-09.00  
  9 Smith, Alexander             Western Albe          34-01.00  
 10 Boyd, Carter                 Western Albe          33-01.00  
 11 Feggans, Clarence            Monticello            30-02.00  
 12 Boyadjian, Ben               Albemarle             29-09.00  
 13 Fugal, James                 Albemarle             29-01.00  
 14 Jackson, Dhron Turk          Monticello            29-00.00  
 15 Muhmohammad Aman, Taher      Charlottesvi          28-04.00  
 15 Bowles, Talyn                Albemarle             28-04.00  
 17 Tate, Dalton                 Albemarle             27-03.00  
 18 Slaughter, Michael           Charlottesvi          22-10.00  
 19 Walker, Eian                 Monticello            22-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernardini, Dante            Charlottesvi            123-04  
  2 Boyd, Carter                 Western Albe            113-09  
  3 Tujague, Carson              Western Albe            105-00  
  4 DeSimone, Will               Western Albe            104-03  
  5 Kartey, Selorm               Monticello              103-03  
  6 Burnette, Spencer            Western Albe            102-05  
  7 Williams, Josh               Western Albe            101-04  
  8 Smith, Alexander             Western Albe             99-04  
  9 Fugal, James                 Albemarle                88-08  
 10 Boyadjian, Ben               Albemarle                80-03  
 11 Tate, Dalton                 Albemarle                79-03  
 12 Muhmohammad Aman, Taher      Charlottesvi             78-05  
 13 Jackson, Dhron Turk          Monticello               77-07  
 14 Bowles, Talyn                Albemarle                76-09  
 15 Khalilvor, Tufan             Albemarle                75-06  
 16 Stajduhar, Daniel            Albemarle                75-03  
 17 Feggans, Clarence            Monticello               66-08  
 18 Van Der Werf, William        Albemarle                60-05  
 19 Slaughter, Michael           Charlottesvi             59-06  
 20 Walker, Eian                 Monticello               59-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Albemarle          109        2) Charlottesville           101   
    3) Albemarle                   94        4) Monticello                 20   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Albemarle          179        2) Albemarle                  61   
    3) Charlottesville             51        4) Monticello                 42


Source link

Share.

Comments are closed.